Skip to content
Columbia
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Eastside High School
CONFIRMED
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eastside High School
CONFIRMED
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@West Milford High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eastside High School
CONFIRMED
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
4
10:00am
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Millburn High School
CONFIRMED
5:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cody Arena
5
12:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brookdale Community College
CONFIRMED
6
4:30pm
Swimming: V
@Newark Academy
CONFIRMED
6:35pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Warinanco Park Ice Rink (Roselle)
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
CONFIRMED
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@West Side High School
CONFIRMED
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Millburn High School
CONFIRMED
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
CONFIRMED
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Side High School
CONFIRMED
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Side High School
CONFIRMED
8
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Armory Track
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Armory Track
This event will be at the NYC Armory
4:45pm
Fencing: G/V
@Oratory Prep School
4:45pm
Fencing: B/V
@Oratory Prep School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
Confirmed
9
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Verona High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@West Essex High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Drew University
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Drew University
4:00pm
Swimming: V
@NEWARK RUTGERS
Confirmed
5:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@Columbia High School
Cafeteria
Confirmed
5:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@New Jersey Fencing Alliance
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Verona High School
Confirmed
10
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
Confirmed
11
9:00am
Fencing: G/V
@Drew University
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Belleville High School
9:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
Confirmed
10:00am
Basketball: B/9th
@West Orange High School
Confirmed
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
Confirmed
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@West Orange High School
Confirmed
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Orange High School
Confirmed
3:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cody Arena
12
9:00am
Fencing: B/V
@Drew University
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Ocean Breeze Track & Field Complex
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Ocean Breeze Track & Field Complex
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cody Arena
13
3:00pm
Swimming: V
(Rescheduled)
@Union Boys & Girls Club
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Immaculate Conception High School
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Christian Brothers Academy
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Christian Brothers Academy
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Immaculate Conception High School
8:30pm
Swimming: V
@Union Boys & Girls Club
15
16
2:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Cody Arena
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Nutley High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Columbia High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@West Essex Middle School
6:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@West Essex Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
8:30pm
Swimming: V
@Union Boys & Girls Club
17
2:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Cody Arena
18
8:30am
Basketball: B/9th
(Changed)
@Columbia High School
CONFIRMED
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
CONFIRMED
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Nutley High School
CONFIRMED
5:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cody Arena
9:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Nutley High School
CONFIRMED
19
9:00am
Fencing: G/V
@Livingston High School
CONFIRMED
9:00am
Fencing: B/V
@Livingston High School
CONFIRMED
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Orange Campus High School
9:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Toms River
9:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Toms River
20
9:00am
Swimming: V
@NJIT, 100 Lock Street, Newark
21
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Newark Academy
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
@Newark Academy
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Columbia High School
5:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@New Jersey Fencing Alliance
5:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@New Jersey Fencing Alliance
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
22
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Newark Academy
23
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
(Rescheduled)
@Montclair High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Montclair High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Montclair High School
8:30pm
Swimming: V
(Changed)
@Union Boys & Girls Club
24
3:00pm
Swimming: V
(Postponed)
@Union Boys & Girls Club
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@JC Armory
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@JC Armory
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Saint Peter's Prep High School
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Saint Peter's Prep High School
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Eastside High School
4:45pm
Fencing: G/V
(Postponed)
@Oak Knoll High School
4:45pm
Fencing: B/V
@Oak Knoll High School
6:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cody Arena
25
10:00am
Basketball: B/9th
(Cancelled)
@Columbia High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Newark Collegiate Academy
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
Confirmed
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Newark Collegiate Academy
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
Confirmed
26
27
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Livingston High School
CONFIRMED
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@Morris Knolls High School
5:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Morris Knolls High School
CONFIRMED
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
8:35pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Warinanco Park Ice Rink (Roselle)
28
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Columbia High School
Confirmed
4:30pm
Swimming: V
@Montclair Kimberley Academy
CONFIRMED
5:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@New Jersey Fencing Alliance
CONFIRMED
5:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@New Jersey Fencing Alliance
CONFIRMED
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hanover Park High School
CONFIRMED
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hanover Park High School
CONFIRMED
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
Confirmed
29
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Barringer High School
30
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@PLAINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL, 950 PARK AVENUE, PLAINFIELD, NJ
Confirmed
5:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@New Jersey Fencing Alliance
CONFIRMED
5:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@New Jersey Fencing Alliance
CONFIRMED
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@PLAINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL, 950 PARK AVENUE, PLAINFIELD, NJ
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@PLAINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL, 950 PARK AVENUE, PLAINFIELD, NJ
Confirmed
8:30pm
Swimming: V
@Union Boys & Girls Club
CONFIRMED
31
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Columbia High School
Main Gym
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
CHS Athletics
Maplewood Rec
Basketball
South Orange Rec
Wrestling
Basketball
Maplewood Lacrosse
Cougar Soccer
Trilogy Lacrosse
Jaguar Track
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?