Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. N Academy of Saint Elizabeth |
4:00pm | vs. Hanover Park | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Montclair Kimberly Academy |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. N Academy of Saint Elizabeth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed to 05-21-19) | vs. Seton Hall Preparatory |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. Seton Hall Preparatory |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. Livingston |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Columbia
Essex County Tournament - Prelim Round |
Essex County Tournament - Prelim Round |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. TBA
2019 Twin Boro Relays |
2019 Twin Boro Relays | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. TBA
2019 Twin Boro Relays |
2019 Twin Boro Relays | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Columbia
Essex County Tournament - 1st Round |
Essex County Tournament - 1st Round | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Waldwick |
11:00am | vs. Pope John XXIII
CG Black and Gold Tournament | |
CG Black and Gold Tournament | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. Waldwick |
3:00pm | vs. Livingston
CG Black and Gold Tournament | |
CG Black and Gold Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-30-19) | vs. Montclair Kimberly Academy |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Bloomfield
JV Essex County Tournament - 1st Round |
JV Essex County Tournament - 1st Round | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Glen Ridge
Essex County Tournament - Quarterfinals |
Essex County Tournament - Quarterfinals | ||
4:00pm | vs. Verona | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Boonton |
4:00pm | vs. Belleville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Date changed from 04-29-19) | vs. Montclair Kimberly Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA Essex County Tournament - Semifinals | |
Essex County Tournament - Semifinals | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. James Caldwell |
4:00pm | vs. James Caldwell | |
4:15pm | vs. Kittatinny Regional | |
4:15pm | vs. Kittatinny Regional | |
4:30pm | vs. Columbia | |
5:00pm | vs. Wayne Valley | |
6:00pm | vs. Columbia |