Skip to content
Livingston
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
HomeTown
Today
January 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys/Girls Swim Team Practice
@West Essex YMCA
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls V/JV Basketball Practice
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Hanover Lanes
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Varsity/JV Basketball Practice
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
6:00pm - 10:00pm
RCW
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
3
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys/Girls Swim Team Practice
@West Essex YMCA
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Cedar Grove Memorial Middle School, 500 Ridge Road, Cedar Grove, NJ
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cedar Creek High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
4:30pm
Fencing: V
@Livingston High School
Auxiliary Gym
St. Peters Prep only. (Oak Knoll needs to be rescheduled. )
5:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@East Stroudsburg University
5:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@East Stroudsburg University
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cedar Creek High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
4
8:00am - 9:30am
Girls Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
8:30am - 10:00am
Boys Varsity/JV Basketball Practice
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
9:30am - 11:00am
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls V/JV Basketball Practice
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Nutley High School
8:30 Weigh In
11:00am - 1:00pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
RCBB
@Aux Gym
5
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Randolph High School, 511 Millbrook Avenue, Randolph, NJ
JV Tournament
9:30am - 11:00am
Boys Varsity/JV Basketball Practice
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
1:00pm - 5:00pm
RCBB
@Aux Gym
8:45pm - 9:45pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Codey Arena
6
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
3:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@West Essex YMCA
Confirmed
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@West Essex YMCA
Confirmed
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Hanover Lanes
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Glen Ridge High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Randolph High School, 511 Millbrook Avenue, Randolph, NJ
Confirmed
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Glen Ridge High School
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
6:30pm - 10:00pm
Livingston Travel Basketball Game
@Aux Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
7
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys/Girls Swim Team Practice
@West Essex YMCA
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
(Postponed)
@Butler High School
Richard Butler School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Malcolm X Shabazz High School
Confirmed
4:30pm
Fencing: V
(Changed)
@Livingston High School
Auxiliary Gym
Confirmed
4:30pm
Winter Track: G/V
@FDU-Teaneck
4:30pm
Winter Track: B/V
@FDU-Teaneck
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Malcolm X Shabazz High School
Confirmed
6:00pm - 10:00pm
RCW
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
7:00pm - 8:15pm
RCBB
@Aux Gym
8
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
Split with girls frosh
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys/Girls Swim Team Practice
@West Essex YMCA
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
Split with boys frosh
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls V/JV Basketball Practice
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
4:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Codey Arena at South Mountain
Confirmed
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
5:00pm - 6:45pm
Boys Varsity/JV Basketball Practice
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@West Essex High School
Confirmed - Weigh Ins at 4 PM
6:45pm - 8:00pm
Travel Basketball
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@West Essex High School
Confirmed - Weigh Ins at 4 PM
9
3:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@West Essex YMCA
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@West Essex YMCA
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
(Changed)
@Hanover Lanes
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Montclair High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Montclair High School
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
RCW
@Wrestling Room
6:15pm - 7:45pm
Travel Basketball
@Aux Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Montclair High School
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
10
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Varsity/JV Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys/Girls Swim Team Practice
@West Essex YMCA
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
5:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@East Stroudsburg University
5:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@East Stroudsburg University
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Weigh Ins at 4 PM
Weigh In at 4 PM Confirmed
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice, V/JV/Freshman
@Aux Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling Set Up
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Travel Basketball
@Aux Gym
8:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Codey Arena at South Mountain
11
TBD
Skiing: V
@TBD
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Practice - All Levels
@Aux Gym
9:00am
Bowling: B/V
@Brunswick Zone Carolier Lanes
9:00am
Fencing: V
@Drew University
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Weigh In at 7:30 AM 9 AM Match 1 Livingston vs. Seton Hall Prep Rumson Fair-Haven vs. Mahwah Match 2 Livingston vs. Mahwah SHP vs. RFH Match 3 Livingston vs. R...
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice, V/JV/Freshman
@Aux Gym
12:00pm - 1:00pm
RCBB
@Aux Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
RCBB
@Aux Gym
12
9:00am
Fencing: V
@Drew University
1:00pm - 5:00pm
RCBB
@Aux Gym
4:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Ocean Breeze - Staten Island, NY
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Ocean Breeze - Staten Island, NY
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ice House
Confirmed
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Ice Hockey Practice
(Cancelled)
@Codey Arena
13
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys Varsity/JV Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice Varsity/Junior Varsity
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Hanover Lanes
Confirmed
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@Newark Academy
Confirmed
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Newark Academy
Confirmed
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Randolph High School, 511 Millbrook Avenue, Randolph, NJ
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
6:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Codey Arena at South Mountain
Confirmed
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
RCBB
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Travel Basketball
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
14
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys/Girls Swim Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
(Changed)
@Hanover Lanes
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Cedar Grove Memorial Middle School, 500 Ridge Road, Cedar Grove, NJ
Confirmed
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@Newark Academy
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Newark Academy
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Seton Hall Prep School
Confirmed
4:30pm
Fencing: V
@Livingston High School
Auxiliary Gym
Confirmed
4:30pm
Winter Track: G/V
(Cancelled)
@F.D.U. Rothman Center- 100 University Plaza,Hackensack, NJ
4:30pm
Winter Track: B/V
(Cancelled)
@FDU-Teaneck
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
6:00pm - 10:00pm
RCW
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Livingston Travel Basketball Game
@Aux Gym
15
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Varsity/JV Basketball Practice
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys/Girls Swim Team Practice
@West Essex YMCA
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Clary Anderson Arena
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
4:30pm
Winter Track: G/V
@168th St. Armory
4:30pm
Winter Track: B/V
@168th St. Armory
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls V/JV Basketball Practice
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
6:00pm - 10:00pm
RCW
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Travel Basketball
@Aux Gym
16
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Hanover Lanes
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
(Changed)
@Millburn High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Codey Arena at South Mountain
Weigh-ins at 2PM
4:30pm
Fencing: V
(Postponed)
@Livingston High School
Auxiliary Gym
Confirmed
4:30pm
Winter Track: G/V
@FDU-Teaneck
4:30pm
Winter Track: B/V
@FDU-Teaneck
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Millburn High School
Confirmed
6:00pm - 10:00pm
RCW
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Girls Basketball Youth Night - Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Millburn High School
Confirmed
7:30pm - 8:45pm
Travel Basketball
@Aux Gym
17
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Varsity/JV Basketball Practice
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys/Girls Swim Team Practice
@West Essex YMCA
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Bloomfield
Confirmed - 4th Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Irvington High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Codey Arena at South Mountain
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Irvington High School
18
9:00am
Basketball: B/9th
(Changed)
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
9:00am - 11:30am
GBB
@Aux Gym
Shining Stars Girls Basketball Event
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
11:30am - 2:00pm
District Fencing Set Up
@
Multiple Location
FWC Set up begins at 3, Auxiliary at 6
12:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
2:30pm - 4:00pm
RCBB
(Cancelled)
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
3:00pm - 6:00pm
RCBB
(Cancelled)
@Aux Gym
19
8:30am
Fencing: V
@Livingston High School
Auxiliary Gym
7:00-8:00 AM-CHECK IN 8:10 AM Coaches Meeting 8:30 AM Fencing Begins
9:00am
Winter Track: G/V
@Bennet Center, Toms River
9:00am
Winter Track: B/V
@Bennet Center, Toms River
4:00pm - 7:00pm
RCBB
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm - 8:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Codey Arena
20
8:00am - 9:30am
Girls Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls V/JV Basketball Practice
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
9:30am - 11:00am
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
9:30am
Swimming: G/V
@NJIT - Newark
9:30am
Swimming: B/V
@NJIT - Newark
11:00am - 1:00pm
Boys Varsity/JV Basketball Practice
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
11:00am - 1:00pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
4:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Codey Arena at South Mountain
Confirmed
21
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys/Girls Swim Team Practice
@West Essex YMCA
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Codey Arena
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Hanover Lanes
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
4:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Orange High School
Confirmed
4:30pm
Winter Track: G/V
@FDU-Teaneck
4:30pm
Winter Track: B/V
@FDU-Teaneck
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Orange High School
Confirmed
6:00pm - 10:00pm
RCW
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Pequanock High School
Weigh Ins at 5PM - Confirmed
6:15pm
Fencing: V
@West Essex High School
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Pequanock High School
Weigh Ins at 5PM - Confirmed
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Orange High School
Confirmed
22
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys/Girls Swim Team Practice
@West Essex YMCA
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
3:25pm - 5:00pm
Boys Varsity/JV Basketball Practice
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice, V/JV/Freshman
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
6:00pm - 10:00pm
RCW
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Travel Basketball
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
23
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls V/JV Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
3:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@West Essex YMCA
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Essex YMCA
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Hanover Lanes
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
6:00pm - 10:00pm
RCW
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
24
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice - All Levels
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice, V/JV/Freshman
@Aux Gym
3:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@West Essex YMCA
Confirmed
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Essex YMCA
Confirmed
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Weigh In at 5 PM
25
8:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
ECT Tourney
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Belvidere High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/9th
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
10:00am
Basketball: B/9th
@Belleville High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Glen Ridge High School
11:00am - 1:00pm
Fencing Practice
(Cancelled)
@Aux Gym
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
11:30am
Basketball: B/V
@Glen Ridge High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
2:30pm - 5:30pm
RCBB
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
3:00pm - 6:00pm
RCBB
@Aux Gym
5:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Codey Arena at South Mountain
Senior Night
26
1:00pm - 5:00pm
RCBB
@
Multiple Location
8:45pm - 9:45pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Codey Arena
27
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Boys Varsity/JV Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
3:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@West Essex YMCA
Confirmed
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@West Essex YMCA
Confirmed
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Hanover Lanes
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Madison High School, 170 Ridgedale Avenue, Madison, NJ
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
ECT Tourney
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Grover Cleveland Middle School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Hopatcong High School
Confirmed
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:30pm
Fencing: V
@Livingston High School
Auxiliary Gym
Confirmed
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Girls Freshman - Varsity basketball practice
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
7:15pm - 8:30pm
Travel Basketball
@Aux Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Travel Basketball
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
28
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys/Girls Swim Team Practice
@West Essex YMCA
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@East Orange Campus High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
(Cancelled)
@East Orange Campus High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
4:30pm
Winter Track: G/V
@FDU-Teaneck
4:30pm
Winter Track: B/V
@FDU-Teaneck
5:03pm
Basketball: B/JV
@East Orange Campus High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@East Orange Campus High School
6:00pm - 10:00pm
RCW
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 10:00pm
RCW
6:30pm
Fencing: V
@Livingston High School
Auxiliary Gym
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Orange Campus High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Orange Campus High School
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Livingston Travel Basketball Game
@Aux Gym
29
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys Varsity/JV Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys/Girls Swim Team Practice
@West Essex YMCA
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice, V/JV/Freshman
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
4:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Clary Anderson Arena
Confirmed
4:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@MKA Middle School
Confirmed
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
5:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@168th St. Armory
5:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@168th St. Armory
6:00pm - 10:00pm
RCW
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Weigh In at 5 PM
30
2:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Lodi Bowling Lanes
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys Varsity/JV Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Codey Arena
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Livingston High School
FWC Gym
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Newark Academy
Confirmed
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@NJIT - Newark
Confirmed
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@NJIT - Newark
Confirmed
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Practice
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
6:00pm - 10:00pm
RCW
@Wrestling Room
31
2:00pm
Bowling: B/V
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys/Girls Swim Team Practice
@West Essex YMCA
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls V/JV Basketball Practice
@Aux Gym
3:25pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice - All Levels
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Fencing Practice
@Aux Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Practice
@New Gym (Fitness/Wellness Center)
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Irvington High School
COnfirmed
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Irvington High School
Confirmed - Weigh Ins at 4 PM
6:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Codey Arena at South Mountain
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Turf Rentals
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?